LIVE Bangladesh vs India · T20 · 1.85 / 1.95 LIVE Man City vs Real Madrid · 2.10 / 3.80 ⏰ Pakistan vs Sri Lanka · Tomorrow · 1.72 / 2.15 LIVE IPL · Mumbai vs Chennai · 1.68 / 2.20 ⏰ Arsenal vs Chelsea · In 2 Days · 1.95 / 3.80 LIVE Rafael Nadal vs Djokovic · 2.30 / 1.60 ⏰ BPL · Dhaka vs Chattogram · Tomorrow · 1.55 / 2.45 LIVE Bangladesh vs India · T20 · 1.85 / 1.95 LIVE Man City vs Real Madrid · 2.10 / 3.80 ⏰ Pakistan vs Sri Lanka · Tomorrow · 1.72 / 2.15 LIVE IPL · Mumbai vs Chennai · 1.68 / 2.20 ⏰ Arsenal vs Chelsea · In 2 Days · 1.95 / 3.80 LIVE Rafael Nadal vs Djokovic · 2.30 / 1.60 ⏰ BPL · Dhaka vs Chattogram · Tomorrow · 1.55 / 2.45
🏆 Live Betting is On

b444 apk Betting — Place your bets at the best odds across all sports, from cricket to football

Bet pre-match or live across 20+ sports categories on b444 apk. Easy deposits and fast withdrawals via Bangladeshi mobile payment methods.

20+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Matches
1.98+
Average Odds Rate
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawals
b444 apk
Which sport do you want to bet on?

B444 apk lets you bet on all major sports worldwide. Pick your favourite and get started.

🏏
Cricket
180+ matches/week
⚽
Football
250+ Matches/Week
🎾
Tennis
90+ Matches/Week
🏀
Basketball
60+ matches/week
🏑
Hockey
40+ Matches/Week
🥊
Boxing
15+ Events/Week
🏉
Rugby
30+ Matches/Week
🏊
Swimming
By Event
🎱
Snooker
20+ matches/week
🏇
Horse Racing
50+ Events/Week
🎮
E-Sports
100+ matches/week
🏋️
MMA/UFC
By Event

Live & Upcoming Matches

All
Cricket
Football
Tennis
E-Sports
● LIVE Bangladesh Cricket · T20 Series
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
147/5 – 162/3
18th Over in Progress
India 🇮🇳
Bangladesh to Win1.85
India to win1.95
● LIVE UEFA Champions League · Quarter-Final
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Man City
1 – 1
67 minutes
Real Madrid 🇪🇸
Man City2.10
Draw3.20
Real Madrid3.80
⏰ Tomorrow at 7:00 PM ICC ODI · Pakistan Series
🇵🇰 Pakistan
VS
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Pakistan1.72
Sri Lanka2.15
⏰ Day After Tomorrow at 11:30 PM Premier League · Gameweek 32
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Arsenal
VS
Chelsea 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
Arsenal1.95
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.80
● LIVE IPL 2026 · Match 48
🟡 Mumbai Indians
132/4 – 118/6
15th Over
Chennai Super Kings 🟡
Mumbai1.68
Chennai2.20
Bet Types Guide
Single Bet
A bet placed on a specific outcome of a match or event. The simplest and most popular bet type.
Accumulator / Multi
Bet on 3+ matches at once. Win all of them and the odds multiply for a bigger payout.
Live / In-Play Bet
Bet in real time while the match is in play. Odds change every moment.
Handicap Bet
Bet at enhanced odds by giving the underdog a virtual advantage.
Today's Top Match Odds
Match Odds
Bangladesh vs India 1.85
Man City vs Real 2.10
Mumbai vs Chennai 1.68
Arsenal vs Chelsea 1.95
Nadal vs Djokovic 2.30
View All Matches
b444 apk

Why Betting on b444 apk Is Different

Live Betting & Real-Time Updates

Keep betting even after the match kicks off. Live odds on b444 apk update every second — read the game as it unfolds and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Cash Out Feature

Secure a partial or full return on your bet before the match is over. If your team is ahead, lock in a guaranteed profit and reduce your risk.

Best Odds on the Market

On b444 apk, the average odds for cricket and football are 1.98+, meaning you get maximum value on every bet. Compare us with other platforms and the difference speaks for itself.

Secure & Transparent Payments

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and withdraw in just 5 minutes. No hidden charges — your full winnings are yours to keep.

Everything on Mobile

Bet from anywhere with the b444 apk. The app is lightweight and fast — it runs smoothly even on a slow internet connection.

B444 apk vs Competitors

Category B444 apk Competitor
Cricket Average Odds 1.94 1.78
Football Average Odds 2.02 1.85
Live Bet Markets 300+ 150+
Minimum Bet ৳10 ৳50
Cash Out On all matches Limited
Sports Categories 20+ 10–12
Odds comparison is based on market averages. Odds may vary for specific matches.
b444 apk

B444 apk Betting — A Little More Thrill with Every Game in Bangladesh

There's nothing quite like watching cricket in Bangladesh. Whether you're at the ground or at home, every ball the Tigers face sends a flutter through your chest. b444 apk lets you take that feeling even further. With cricket betting, it's not just about the match result — you can bet on every over, every wicket, as the action unfolds.

The cricket betting section on b444 apk covers every Bangladesh international match, the BPL, IPL, World Cup, and even the Ranji Trophy. With live betting, odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — that's where the excitement lies. Say Bangladesh is 80/3 after 15 overs; India's odds will shorten instantly. A smart bettor can read that moment and make the right call.

B444 apk offers extensive football coverage. All five of Europe's top leagues are available — the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and Ligue 1. On top of that, the Champions League, Europa League, and international fixtures are covered too. When it comes to football betting markets, you're not limited to match winners — you can choose from over a hundred options including half-time scores, both teams to score, and first goalscorer.

Multi-bets and accumulators are a firm favourite for many bettors. On b444 apk, you can add anywhere from 3 to 12 matches to a single accumulator. Win them all, and the odds multiply together for a massive return. For example, three bets at 2.0 odds each gives you 2×2×2 = 8x your stake if all three come in. Add b444 apk's 25% multi-bet bonus on top of that, and the numbers get even better.

B444 apk is a great platform for live tennis betting. Coverage runs from the Grand Slams all the way down to smaller clay-court tournaments. You can bet on each set — or even each game — as it's played. Watching a Nadal or Djokovic match with a live bet running is a different experience altogether; every rally brings a fresh wave of excitement.

ESports betting is one of the newest additions to b444 apk, and it's quickly gaining popularity among younger Bangladeshi users. You can bet on the world's top eSports tournaments across CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant. With eSports matches running almost around the clock, you can place a bet whenever you like.

The Cash Out feature on b444 apk is a genuine game-changer. Say you've bet on Bangladesh to win. By the 15th over Bangladesh are in a strong position, but the final result still feels uncertain — you can Cash Out right then and lock in a guaranteed profit. You'll get less than a full win would pay, but it's money in the bank. That level of control is what sets b444 apk apart from the rest.

Betting Statistics
Daily Matches
500+
Live Markets
300+
Average Payout
97.5%
Minimum Bet
From just ৳10
Withdrawal Time
5 Minutes
Responsible Betting

Bet for fun, not as a primary source of income. Set your limits and play within them. On b444 apk Responsible Gaming Tools available.

How to Place Your First Bet on b444 apk

Place Your First Bet in Just Four Simple Steps

1
Open an Account

Register in just 2 minutes with your mobile number. No registration fee.

2
Deposit Now

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and claim your welcome bonus.

3
Select a match

Go to the betting section, pick your sport and match, check the odds, and add your selection to the bet slip.

4
Win & Withdraw

When your match wins, the money goes straight to your wallet. Withdraw anytime.

b444 apk
Betting FAQ

The most popular cricket betting market on b444 apk is the Match Winner — where you simply back the team you think will win. Beyond that, you can bet on a wide range of markets including Toss Winner, Innings Score, Top Batsman, Top Wicket-Taker, and Over/Under Runs. For beginners, the advice is to start small with single bets, get a feel for how the platform works, and then move on to live betting and multi-bets. With live betting, waiting until around the 15th over to assess how each team is placed often reveals some solid opportunities.

b444 apk offers 20+ sports categories alongside football — including tennis, basketball, hockey, rugby, boxing, MMA/UFC, snooker, horse racing, and esports. Betting on Grand Slam tennis tournaments is especially popular in Bangladesh. Esports attracts a younger crowd thanks to its round-the-clock availability. Getting started is the same across every sport — log in to the b444 apk app or website, go to that sport's section, pick a match from the upcoming or live listings, check the markets and odds, enter your stake, and confirm your bet.

Join b444 apk and place your first bet today

Register, deposit, and claim a 200% welcome bonus. Bet on 500+ daily matches at the best odds.

বাংলা